EHM Stuff

Coachella is streaming a lot of their first weekend performances and you can watch them right here at wehm.com!

At least 68 artists are on the schedule which is listed below... But as we've seen from years past, last minute additions can be made, not to mention artists who drop in for unnancounced performances! 

All times listed below are est and next to that is the channel listing.  

Friday, April 13:

  • Hurray for the Riff Raff (7:15 p.m., 2)
  • Los Tucanes De Tijuana (7:15 p.m., 3)
  • Juaz (7:40 p.m., 3)
  • JPEGMAFIA (8:10 p.m., 1)
  • Mon Laferte (8:40 p.m., 2)
  • SG Lewis (8:45 p.m., 3) .
  • Kacey Musgraves (8:55 p.m., 1) .
  • Gorgon City (9:25 p.m., 2) .
  • Calypso Rose (9:30 p.m., 3)
  • Jaden Smith (9:45 p.m., 1)
  • DVSN (10:20 p.m., 3)
  • Tierra Whack (10:25 p.m., 2)
  • Polo & Pan (11:05 p.m., 3)
  • BLACKPINK (11:30 p.m., 1)
  • Rüfüs Du Sol (12:00 a.m., 2)
  • Khruangbin (12:30 a.m., 3)
  • The 1975 (12:35 a.m., 1)
  • Janelle Monáe (1:30 a.m., 1)
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg (2:15 a.m., 2)
  • Childish Gambino (2:25 a.m., 1)
  • Nora En Pure (2:30 a.m., 3)
  • DJ Snake (3:00 a.m., 2)
  • Kayzo (3:05 a.m., 3)

Saturday, April 14:

  • Arizona (7:15 p.m., 1)
  • Wallows (7:15 p.m., 2)
  • Jambinai (7:15 p.m., 3)
  • FKJ (7:35 p.m., 3)
  • Guava Island, A Childish Gambino Film (8:00 p.m., 1, 2, 3)
  • Mr. Eazi (9:00 p.m., 2)
  • Steady Holiday (9:00 p.m., 3)
  • The Interrupters (9:30 p.m., 3) .
  • Mac DeMarco (9:40 p.m., 2)
  • Bazzi (10:05 p.m., 1)
  • Clozee (10:15 p.m., 3)
  • Sir (10:30 p.m., 2)
  • J Balvin (10:50 p.m., 1)
  • Virgil Abloh (10:55 p.m., 2)
  • Bob Moses (11:00 p.m., 3)
  • Maggie Rogers (11:25 p.m., 2)
  • Weezer (11:45 p.m., 1)
  • Gryffin (11:50 p.m., 3)
  • Christine and the Queens (12:15 a.m., 2)
  • Four Tet (12:30 a.m., 3)
  • Billie Eilish (12:50 a.m., 1)
  • Juice WRLD (1:15 a.m,, 2)
  • Parcels (1:30 a.m., 3)
  • Tame Impala (2:00 a.m., 1)
  • Wiz Khalifa (2:05 a.m., 2)
  • Smino (2:15 a.m., 3)
  • Kid Cudi (2:55 a.m., 2)
  • Little Simz (3:00 a.m., 3)
  • Bassnectar (3:30 a.m., 1)

Sunday, April 15:

  • Emily King (7:15 p.m., 1)
  • Mansionair (7:15 p.m., 2)
  • Burna Boy (7:15 pm., 3)
  • Alice Merton (8:00 p.m., 2)
  • Pusha-T (8:05 p.m., 1)
  • Bad Bunny (8:55 p.m., 1)
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra (8:55 p.m., 2)
  • Blood Orange (9:50 p.m., 1)
  • Dermot Kennedy (9:50 p.m., 2)
  • Lizzo (10:40 p.m., 2)
  • YG (12:00 a.m., 3)
  • Sofi Tukker (12:15 a.m., 2)
  • Dillon Francis (12:50 a.m., 3)
  • Chvrches (1:05 a.m., 2)
  • Ariana Grande (1:35 a.m., 1)
  • NGHTMRE (2:10 a.m., 3)

For an even more cuztomizable experience click here!

On Air Now
6:00pm - 6:00pm
Facebook
 
Weather
Riverhead Building Supply
AWS
Weber & Grahn
Land Rover of Freeport
LI Egress Pros