EHM Stuff

Watch performances from Lollapalooza all weekend long right here at wehm.com including The Nude Party, 21 Savage, Tame Impala, Mondo Cozmo, Jade Bird, Gary Clark Jr, Kacey Musgraves, The Strokes, Death Cab For Cutie, and more!

EHM is streaming all three Lollapalooza channels! Schedules listed below! 

Channel 1

FRIDAY

  •         2-3pm: The Nude Party
  •         3-3:30pm: Normani
  •         3:30-4pm: Rüfüs Du Sol (Encore)
  •         4-4:45pm: Tierra Whack
  •         4:45-5:45pm: IDLES
  •         6:45-7:45pm: 21 Savage
  •         8:45-10:15pm: Tame Impala

SATURDAY

  •         2-2:45pm: The Band Camino
  •         2:45-3:45pm: Mondo Cozmo
  •         3:45-4:20pm: Men I Trust
  •         4:20-5pm: Jade Bird
  •         5-6pm: 6LACK
  •         6-6:45pm: Gary Clark Jr.
  •         6:45-7:45pm: Lil Wayne
  •         8:45-10:15pm: twenty one pilots

SUNDAY

  •         2-2:40pm: slenderbodies
  •         2:45-3:30pm: Gunna
  •         4:35-5:35pm: The Revivalists
  •         5:35-6:35pm: Sharon Van Etten
  •         6:35-7:35pm: Kacey Musgraves
  •         7:35-8:35pm: Slash feat. Miles Kennedy
  •         8:35-10:05pm: Ariana Grande

Channel 2

FRIDAY

  •         2-2:45pm: SHAED
  •         2:45-3:45pm: Conan Gray
  •         3:45-4:15pm: half•alive
  •         4:15-5:15pm: Sigrid
  •         5:15-6pm: HONNE
  •         6-6:45pm: Rich the Kid
  •         6:45-7:45pm: King Princess
  •         7:45-8:45pm: NF
  •         8:45-9:15pm: FKJ
  •         9:15-10:15pm: Death Cab for Cutie

SATURDAY

  •         2-2:45pm: Omar Apollo
  •         2:50-3:30pm: Alec Benjamin
  •         3:30-4:30pm: Bad Suns
  •         4:30-5:15pm: Pink Seat$
  •         5:15-6pm: Chelsea Cutler
  •         6-6:45pm: Whethan
  •         6:45-7:45pm: Bring me the Horizon
  •         7:45-8:45pm: Judah & The Lion

SUNDAY

  •         2-2:45pm: Wilderado
  •         2:50-3:30pm: G Flip
  •         4:30-5:15pm: Masego
  •         5:15-6:15pm: Louis The Child
  •         8-8:45pm: Mitski
  •         8:45-10pm: Flume

Channel 3

FRIDAY

  •         2-2:45pm: CRAY
  •         3-4pm: Ghostemane
  •         4-4:45pm: Yultron
  •         4:45-5:45pm: CloZee
  •         5:45-6:45pm: Party Favor
  •         6:45-8pm: Gud Vibrations vs Slugz Music
  •         8-9pm: Snails
  •         9-10:15pm: Alesso

SATURDAY

  •         2-2:30pm: WAVEDASH
  •         2:30-3:15pm: Diablo
  •         3:15-4pm: WHIPPED CREAM
  •         4-5pm: Jonas Blue
  •         5-6pm: Loud Luxury
  •         6-7pm: Elephante
  •         7:15-8:15pm: Gryffin
  •         8:45-9:10pm: RL Grime
  •         9:10-10:10pm: Madeon

SUNDAY

  •         2-2:30pm: Bayonne
  •         2:30-3:15pm: GG MAGREE
  •         3:15-4pm: Opiuo
  •         5-6pm: Boombox Cartel
  •         6-7pm: Diesel / Shaquille O’Neal
  •         7-8pm: Manic Focus
  •         8-9pm: San Holo

 

 

 

On Air Now
Jo
Jo
7:00am - 10:00am
Acoustic Sunrise
Facebook
 
Weather
Riverhead Building Supply
AWS
Weber & Grahn
Land Rover of Freeport
The Clubhouse